Thông tin công ty

  • Foclink Co., Ltd

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Loại hình kinh doanh:nhà chế tạo
  • Main Mark: Châu phi , Châu Mỹ , Châu Á , Caribbean , Đông Âu , Châu Âu , Trung đông , Bắc Âu , Châu Đại Dương , Các thị trường khác , Tây Âu , Trên toàn thế giới
  • xuất khẩu:71% - 80%
  • certs:ISO9001, RoHS, Test Report, UL
  • Sự miêu tả:FC/APC Armored Patch Cord,FC Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord,Armored Fiber Optic Jumper
Yêu cầu thông tin giỏ (0)

Foclink Co., Ltd

FC/APC Armored Patch Cord,FC Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord,Armored Fiber Optic Jumper

Trang Chủ > Sản phẩm > Dây cáp quang > FC Patch Cord > Armored Fiber Patch Jumper

Armored Fiber Patch Jumper

Chia sẻ với:  
    Hình thức thanh toán: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT
    Đặt hàng tối thiểu: 100 Piece/Pieces
    Thời gian giao hàng: 7 Ngày

Thông tin cơ bản

Mẫu số: FPC-FC-012

Chứng nhận: GS, RoHS, ISO, CE

Điều kiện: Mới

Wavelength: 1260-1650nm

Dimension: 0.9 Mm 2.0 Mm 3.0mm

Certification: CE ROHS FCC

Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB

Quality Control: 100% Test Before Shipping

Jacket: PVC/LSZH

Color: Yellow Orange

Cable Length: Customized

Type: SC Fiber Patch Cord

Additional Info

Bao bì: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

Năng suất: 5000pieces/day

Thương hiệu: Foclink

Giao thông vận tải: Ocean,Land,Air

Xuất xứ: shenzhen

Cung cấp khả năng: 5000pieces/day

Giấy chứng nhận: ISO

Mã HS: 8544700000

Hải cảng: Shenzhen,Guangzhou

Mô tả sản phẩm

Armored Fiber Patch Cord

FC Armored Fiber Patch Cord with build-in metal armor can provide stronger protection of the optical fibers than standards fiber optic cables. The FC/APC Armored Patch Cord allow optical fiber to be installed in the most hazardous areas, including environments with excessive dust, oil, gas, moisture, or even damage-causing rodents. An optical switch or other telecommunication equipment. FC Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord thick layer of protection is used to connect the optical transmitter, receiver, and the terminal box. This is known as [interconnect-style cabling[. Armored Fiber Optic Jumper can be divided into two types according to the metal tube: interlock armored fiber cable and corrugated armored cable.

Our Company

Foclink Communications Co., Ltd. is a Hi-Tech enterprise having its own brand and specializing in R&D, manufacture and sales of fiber optical communications equipments. The main products of Foclink include sc patch cord, lc fiber patch cord, fc apc patch cord, st patch cable, om3 patch cord, multimode patch cord, single mode fiber patch cord, ofc pigtail, pigtail sc etc, which are widely used in telecommunications, broadband, broadcast, CATV and network industry.

Our Company

Foclink Communications Co., Ltd. is a Hi-Tech enterprise having its own brand and specializing in R&D, manufacture and sales of fiber optical communications equipments. The main products of Foclink include patchcord sc, fiber patch cord lc, fc fc patch cord, st patch cable, om3 patch cord, pigtail sc, pigtail lc, st pigtail, pigtail fc etc, which are widely used in telecommunications, broadband, broadcast, CATV and network industry.

Features


(1) Inner: Ceramic Ferrule

(2) Telcordia`s GR-326-Core, IEC Standard
(3) Green Production, RoHS Standard
(4) Excellent Polished and 100% tested.
(5) High stability various environments

(6) Customize order available

Specifications

UPC SM

PC MM

APC SM

 Insertion Loss 

 ≤0.3dB 

≤0.3dB

≤0.3dB

 Return Loss 

 ≥50dB 

≥20dB

≥60dB

 Operating Temperature 

   –40 °C to +75 °C

 Durability 

  ≤0.1 dB typical change , 500 matings

 Available Wavelengths 

SM=1310 & 1550nm  ,  MM=850nm

Applications

Local Area Network (LAN)

Data communication network

Telecommunication optical transmission network

Optical access network(OAN)

Active device termination

Fiber optics data transmission(FODT)

Test Equipment

CATV

Detailed Images

Sc St Armored Patch Cord 3Fcapc Armored Patch CordFc Duplex Armored Fiber Patch Cord




Danh mục sản phẩm : Dây cáp quang > FC Patch Cord

Gửi email cho nhà cung cấp này
  • *Chủ đề:
  • *Tin nhắn:
    Tin nhắn của bạn phải trong khoảng từ 20-8000 nhân vật
Giao tiếp với nhà cung cấp?Nhà cung cấp
test Mr. test
Tôi có thể giúp gì cho bạn?
Liên hệ với nhà cung cấp